I. kolo (09.09.2017) | |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 09.09.2017 |
Bystričany |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 09.09.2017 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Nitrianske Sučany | 09.09.2017 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Nováky | 09.09.2017 |
II. kolo (16.09.2017) o 23.30 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Nováky | 16.09.2017 23.30 |
Nitrianske Sučany |
- |
Valaská Belá | 16.09.2017 23.30 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 16.09.2017 23.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Bystričany | 16.09.2017 23.30 |
III. kolo (23.09.2017) o 23.30 hod. | |
Bystričany |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 23.09.2017 23.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 23.09.2017 23.30 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 23.09.2017 23.30 |
Nováky |
- |
Nitrianske Sučany | 23.09.2017 23.30 |
IV. kolo (30.09.2017) o 23.30 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Nitrianske Sučany | 30.09.2017 23.30 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nováky | 30.09.2017 23.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Valaská Belá | 30.09.2017 23.30 |
Bystričany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 30.09.2017 23.30 |
V. kolo (07.10.2017) o 23.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 07.10.2017 23.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Bystričany | 07.10.2017 23.00 |
Nováky |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 07.10.2017 23.00 |
Nitrianske Sučany |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 07.10.2017 23.00 |
VI. kolo (14.10.2017) o 23.00 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 14.10.2017 23.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Nitrianske Sučany | 14.10.2017 23.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Nováky | 14.10.2017 23.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Valaská Belá | 14.10.2017 23.00 |
VII. kolo (21.10.2017) o 22.30 hod. | |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 21.10.2017 22.30 |
Nováky |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 21.10.2017 22.30 |
Nitrianske Sučany |
- |
Bystričany | 21.10.2017 22.30 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 21.10.2017 22.30 |
VIII. kolo (14.04.2018) | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 14.04.2018 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Bystričany | 14.04.2018 |
Nitrianske Sučany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 14.04.2018 |
Nováky |
- |
Valaská Belá | 14.04.2018 |
IX. kolo (21.04.2018) o 00.30 hod. | |
Nováky |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 21.04.2018 00.30 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Nitrianske Sučany | 21.04.2018 00.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 21.04.2018 00.30 |
Bystričany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 21.04.2018 00.30 |
X. kolo (28.04.2018) o 00.30 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Bystričany | 28.04.2018 00.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 28.04.2018 00.30 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Valaská Belá | 28.04.2018 00.30 |
Nitrianske Sučany |
- |
Nováky | 28.04.2018 00.30 |
XI. kolo (05.05.2018) o 01.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Sučany |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 05.05.2018 01.00 |
Nováky |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 05.05.2018 01.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 05.05.2018 01.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Bystričany | 05.05.2018 01.00 |
XII. kolo (12.05.2018) o 01.00 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 12.05.2018 01.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Valaská Belá | 12.05.2018 01.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Nováky | 12.05.2018 01.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nitrianske Sučany | 12.05.2018 01.00 |
XIII. kolo (19.05.2018) o 01.30 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 19.05.2018 01.30 |
Nitrianske Sučany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 19.05.2018 01.30 |
Nováky |
- |
Bystričany | 19.05.2018 01.30 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 19.05.2018 01.30 |
XIV. kolo (26.05.2018) o 01.30 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Valaská Belá | 26.05.2018 01.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Nováky | 26.05.2018 01.30 |
Bystričany |
- |
Nitrianske Sučany | 26.05.2018 01.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 26.05.2018 01.30 |
|