I. kolo (09.08.2015) o 14.30 hod. | |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 09.08.2015 14.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Čereňany | 09.08.2015 14.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 09.08.2015 14.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Poruba | 09.08.2015 14.30 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Sebedražie | 09.08.2015 14.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Liešťany | 09.08.2015 14.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 09.08.2015 14.30 |
II. kolo (16.08.2015) o 14.30 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 16.08.2015 14.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 16.08.2015 14.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Skačany | 16.08.2015 14.30 |
Poruba |
- |
Uhrovec | 16.08.2015 14.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 16.08.2015 14.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 16.08.2015 14.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Pravenec | 16.08.2015 14.30 |
III. kolo (23.08.2015) o 14.30 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 23.08.2015 14.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 23.08.2015 14.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Čereňany | 23.08.2015 14.30 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 23.08.2015 14.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Poruba | 23.08.2015 14.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Sebedražie | 23.08.2015 14.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Liešťany | 23.08.2015 14.30 |
IV. kolo (30.08.2015) o 14.30 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Liešťany | 30.08.2015 14.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 30.08.2015 14.30 |
Poruba |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 30.08.2015 14.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Skačany | 30.08.2015 14.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Uhrovec | 30.08.2015 14.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 30.08.2015 14.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 30.08.2015 14.30 |
V. kolo (06.09.2015) o 13.30 hod. | |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 06.09.2015 13.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Pravenec | 06.09.2015 13.30 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 06.09.2015 13.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Čereňany | 06.09.2015 13.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 06.09.2015 13.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Poruba | 06.09.2015 13.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Sebedražie | 06.09.2015 13.30 |
VI. kolo (13.09.2015) o 13.30 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Sebedražie | 13.09.2015 13.30 |
Poruba |
- |
Liešťany | 13.09.2015 13.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 13.09.2015 13.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 13.09.2015 13.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Skačany | 13.09.2015 13.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Uhrovec | 13.09.2015 13.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 13.09.2015 13.30 |
VII. kolo (20.09.2015) o 13.00 hod. | |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 20.09.2015 13.00 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 20.09.2015 13.00 |
Skačany |
- |
Pravenec | 20.09.2015 13.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 20.09.2015 13.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Čereňany | 20.09.2015 13.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 20.09.2015 13.00 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Poruba | 20.09.2015 13.00 |
VIII. kolo (27.09.2015) o 13.00 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Poruba | 27.09.2015 13.00 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Sebedražie | 27.09.2015 13.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Liešťany | 27.09.2015 13.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 27.09.2015 13.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 27.09.2015 13.00 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Skačany | 27.09.2015 13.00 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Uhrovec | 27.09.2015 13.00 |
IX. kolo (04.10.2015) o 12.00 hod. | |
Uhrovec |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 04.10.2015 12.00 |
Skačany |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 04.10.2015 12.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 04.10.2015 12.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Pravenec | 04.10.2015 12.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 04.10.2015 12.00 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Čereňany | 04.10.2015 12.00 |
Poruba |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 04.10.2015 12.00 |
X. kolo (11.10.2015) o 12.00 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 11.10.2015 12.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Poruba | 11.10.2015 12.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Sebedražie | 11.10.2015 12.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Liešťany | 11.10.2015 12.00 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 11.10.2015 12.00 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 11.10.2015 12.00 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Skačany | 11.10.2015 12.00 |
XI. kolo (18.10.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Skačany |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 18.10.2015 11.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Uhrovec | 18.10.2015 11.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 18.10.2015 11.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 18.10.2015 11.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Pravenec | 18.10.2015 11.30 |
Poruba |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 18.10.2015 11.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Čereňany | 18.10.2015 11.30 |
XII. kolo (25.10.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Čereňany | 25.10.2015 11.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 25.10.2015 11.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Poruba | 25.10.2015 11.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Sebedražie | 25.10.2015 11.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Liešťany | 25.10.2015 11.30 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 25.10.2015 11.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 25.10.2015 11.30 |
XIII. kolo (01.11.2015) o 11.00 hod. | |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 01.11.2015 11.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Skačany | 01.11.2015 11.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Uhrovec | 01.11.2015 11.00 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 01.11.2015 11.00 |
Poruba |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 01.11.2015 11.00 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Pravenec | 01.11.2015 11.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 01.11.2015 11.00 |
XIV. kolo (05.06.2016) o 14.30 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 05.06.2016 14.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Pravenec | 05.06.2016 14.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 05.06.2016 14.30 |
Poruba |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 05.06.2016 14.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Uhrovec | 05.06.2016 14.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Skačany | 05.06.2016 14.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 05.06.2016 14.30 |
XV. kolo (12.06.2016) o 14.30 hod. | |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 12.06.2016 14.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Liešťany | 12.06.2016 14.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Sebedražie | 12.06.2016 14.30 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Poruba | 12.06.2016 14.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 12.06.2016 14.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Čereňany | 12.06.2016 14.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 12.06.2016 14.30 |
XVI. kolo (20.03.2016) o 12.30 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Pravenec | 20.03.2016 12.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 20.03.2016 12.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 20.03.2016 12.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Uhrovec | 20.03.2016 12.30 |
Poruba |
- |
Skačany | 20.03.2016 12.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 20.03.2016 12.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 20.03.2016 12.30 |
XVII. kolo (27.03.2016) o 12.30 hod. | |
Liešťany |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 27.03.2016 12.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 27.03.2016 12.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Poruba | 27.03.2016 12.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 27.03.2016 12.30 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Čereňany | 27.03.2016 12.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 27.03.2016 12.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Pravenec | 27.03.2016 12.30 |
XVIII. kolo (03.04.2016) o 13.00 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 03.04.2016 13.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 03.04.2016 13.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Uhrovec | 03.04.2016 13.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Skačany | 03.04.2016 13.00 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 03.04.2016 13.00 |
Poruba |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 03.04.2016 13.00 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Liešťany | 03.04.2016 13.00 |
XIX. kolo (10.04.2016) o 13.00 hod. | |
Sebedražie |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 10.04.2016 13.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Poruba | 10.04.2016 13.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 10.04.2016 13.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Čereňany | 10.04.2016 13.00 |
Skačany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 10.04.2016 13.00 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Pravenec | 10.04.2016 13.00 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 10.04.2016 13.00 |
XX. kolo (17.04.2016) o 13.30 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 17.04.2016 13.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Uhrovec | 17.04.2016 13.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Skačany | 17.04.2016 13.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 17.04.2016 13.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 17.04.2016 13.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Liešťany | 17.04.2016 13.30 |
Poruba |
- |
Sebedražie | 17.04.2016 13.30 |
XXI. kolo (24.04.2016) o 13.30 hod. | |
Poruba |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 24.04.2016 13.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 24.04.2016 13.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Čereňany | 24.04.2016 13.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 24.04.2016 13.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Pravenec | 24.04.2016 13.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 24.04.2016 13.30 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 24.04.2016 13.30 |
XXII. kolo (01.05.2016) o 14.00 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Uhrovec | 01.05.2016 14.00 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Skačany | 01.05.2016 14.00 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 01.05.2016 14.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 01.05.2016 14.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Liešťany | 01.05.2016 14.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Sebedražie | 01.05.2016 14.00 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Poruba | 01.05.2016 14.00 |
XXIII. kolo (08.05.2016) o 14.00 hod. | |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 08.05.2016 14.00 |
Poruba |
- |
Čereňany | 08.05.2016 14.00 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 08.05.2016 14.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Pravenec | 08.05.2016 14.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 08.05.2016 14.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 08.05.2016 14.00 |
Skačany |
- |
Uhrovec | 08.05.2016 14.00 |
XXIV. kolo (15.05.2016) o 14.00 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Skačany | 15.05.2016 14.00 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 15.05.2016 14.00 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 15.05.2016 14.00 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Liešťany | 15.05.2016 14.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Sebedražie | 15.05.2016 14.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Poruba | 15.05.2016 14.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 15.05.2016 14.00 |
XXV. kolo (22.05.2016) o 14.30 hod. | |
Čereňany |
- |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" | 22.05.2016 14.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 22.05.2016 14.30 |
Poruba |
- |
Pravenec | 22.05.2016 14.30 |
Sebedražie |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 22.05.2016 14.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 22.05.2016 14.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Uhrovec | 22.05.2016 14.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Skačany | 22.05.2016 14.30 |
XXVI. kolo (29.05.2016) o 14.30 hod. | |
Prievidza&Handlová "B" |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 29.05.2016 14.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 29.05.2016 14.30 |
Uhrovec |
- |
Liešťany | 29.05.2016 14.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Sebedražie | 29.05.2016 14.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Poruba | 29.05.2016 14.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 29.05.2016 14.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Čereňany | 29.05.2016 14.30 |
|