I. kolo (29.08.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 29.08.2015 11.30 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Bošany | 29.08.2015 14.15 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Skačany | 29.08.2015 11.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
| 29.08.2015 11.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Voľno | 30.08.2015 11.30 |
Chynorany |
- |
Nedanovce | 29.08.2015 11.00 |
II. kolo (05.09.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Nedanovce | 05.09.2015 10.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Chynorany | 05.09.2015 11.30 |
|
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 05.09.2015 11.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 05.09.2015 11.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 05.09.2015 10.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 05.09.2015 11.30 |
III. kolo (12.09.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 12.09.2015 14.15 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 12.09.2015 11.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Bošany | 12.09.2015 13.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Skačany | 13.09.2015 11.30 |
Chynorany |
- |
| 12.09.2015 11.30 |
Nedanovce |
- |
Voľno | 12.09.2015 13.30 |
IV. kolo (19.09.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Voľno | 19.09.2015 10.30 |
|
- |
Nedanovce | 19.09.2015 11.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Chynorany | 19.09.2015 11.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 19.09.2015 10.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 30.09.2015 16.00 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 19.09.2015 14.15 |
V. kolo (26.09.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 26.09.2015 11.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 26.09.2015 13.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 26.09.2015 11.30 |
Chynorany |
- |
Bošany | 26.09.2015 11.00 |
Nedanovce |
- |
Skačany | 26.09.2015 13.00 |
Voľno |
- |
| 26.09.2015 11.30 |
VI. kolo (03.10.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
| 03.10.2015 11.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Voľno | 03.10.2015 11.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Nedanovce | 03.10.2015 10.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Chynorany | 03.10.2015 11.30 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 03.10.2015 14.15 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 03.10.2015 11.00 |
VII. kolo (10.10.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 10.10.2015 12.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 10.10.2015 11.30 |
Chynorany |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 10.10.2015 11.00 |
Nedanovce |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 10.10.2015 12.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Bošany | 10.10.2015 11.30 |
|
- |
Skačany | 10.10.2015 11.30 |
VIII. kolo (17.10.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Skačany | 17.10.2015 10.30 |
Bošany |
- |
| 17.10.2015 11.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Voľno | 17.10.2015 11.30 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Nedanovce | 17.10.2015 10.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Chynorany | 17.10.2015 11.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 17.10.2015 11.30 |
IX. kolo (24.10.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 25.10.2015 11.30 |
Chynorany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 24.10.2015 11.00 |
Nedanovce |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 24.10.2015 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 24.10.2015 11.30 |
|
- |
Veľké Bielice | 24.10.2015 11.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Bošany | 10.10.2015 11.30 |
X. kolo (31.10.2015) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Bošany | 31.10.2015 10.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Skačany | 24.10.2015 11.30 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
| 31.10.2015 11.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Voľno | 31.10.2015 11.00 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Nedanovce | 31.10.2015 11.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Chynorany | 01.11.2015 11.30 |
XI. kolo (23.09.2015) o 17.00 hod. | |
Chynorany |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 23.09.2015 17.00 |
Nedanovce |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 23.09.2015 17.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 23.09.2015 17.00 |
|
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 23.09.2015 17.00 |
Skačany |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 23.09.2015 17.00 |
Bošany |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 23.09.2015 17.00 |
XII. kolo (02.04.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 02.04.2016 10.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 02.04.2016 10.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 02.04.2016 11.30 |
|
- |
Veľké Uherce | 02.04.2016 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 02.04.2016 11.30 |
Nedanovce |
- |
Chynorany | 02.04.2016 13.00 |
XIII. kolo (09.04.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Nedanovce |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 09.04.2016 13.00 |
Chynorany |
- |
Voľno | 09.04.2016 11.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
| 09.04.2016 11.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Skačany | 09.04.2016 13.00 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Bošany | 09.04.2016 11.00 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 09.04.2016 10.30 |
XIV. kolo (16.04.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 16.04.2016 10.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 16.04.2016 11.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 16.04.2016 10.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 16.04.2016 11.30 |
|
- |
Chynorany | 16.04.2016 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Nedanovce | 16.04.2016 11.30 |
XV. kolo (23.04.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Voľno |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 23.04.2016 11.30 |
Nedanovce |
- |
| 23.04.2016 11.30 |
Chynorany |
- |
Skačany | 23.04.2016 11.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Bošany | 24.04.2016 11.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 23.04.2016 13.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 23.04.2016 11.00 |
XVI. kolo (30.04.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 30.04.2016 10.30 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 30.04.2016 14.15 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 30.04.2016 11.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Chynorany | 30.04.2016 10.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Nedanovce | 30.04.2016 11.30 |
|
- |
Voľno | 30.04.2016 11.30 |
XVII. kolo (07.05.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
|
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 07.05.2016 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Skačany | 07.05.2016 11.30 |
Nedanovce |
- |
Bošany | 06.05.2016 15.30 |
Chynorany |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 17.05.2016 17.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 08.05.2016 11.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 11.05.2016 16.30 |
XVIII. kolo (14.05.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 25.05.2016 17.00 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 14.05.2016 11.00 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Chynorany | 15.05.2016 11.00 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Nedanovce | 25.05.2016 17.00 |
Bošany |
- |
Voľno | 14.05.2016 10.30 |
Skačany |
- |
| 14.05.2016 11.30 |
XIX. kolo (21.05.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Skačany |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 21.05.2016 11.30 |
|
- |
Bošany | 21.05.2016 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 21.05.2016 11.30 |
Nedanovce |
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 21.05.2016 14.30 |
Chynorany |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 21.05.2016 11.00 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 21.05.2016 11.30 |
XX. kolo (28.05.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 28.05.2016 10.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Chynorany | 28.05.2016 14.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
Nedanovce | 28.05.2016 11.00 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Voľno | 28.05.2016 14.15 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
| 28.05.2016 11.30 |
Bošany |
- |
Skačany | 28.05.2016 10.30 |
XXI. kolo (04.06.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Bošany |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 04.06.2016 10.30 |
Skačany |
- |
Veľké Bielice | 04.06.2016 11.30 |
|
- |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany | 04.06.2016 11.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Šimonovany-PE | 04.06.2016 11.30 |
Nedanovce |
- |
Veľké Uherce | 04.06.2016 10.30 |
Chynorany |
- |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou | 04.06.2016 11.00 |
XXII. kolo (11.06.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Chynorany | 11.06.2016 10.30 |
Žabokreky nad Nitrou |
- |
Nedanovce | 11.06.2016 11.30 |
Veľké Uherce |
- |
Voľno | 11.06.2016 14.30 |
Šimonovany-PE |
- |
| 11.06.2016 11.30 |
Partizánske"B"-Brodzany |
- |
Skačany | 11.06.2016 10.30 |
Veľké Bielice |
- |
Bošany | 11.06.2016 11.30 |
|