I. kolo (21.08.2016) o 14.30 hod. | |
MFK Nováky |
- |
Cigeľ | 21.08.2016 14.30 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Liešťany | 21.08.2016 14.30 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Hradec | 21.08.2016 14.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 21.08.2016 14.30 |
Rudnianska Lehota |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 21.08.2016 14.30 |
II. kolo (28.08.2016) o 14.30 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 28.08.2016 14.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Rudnianska Lehota | 28.08.2016 14.30 |
Hradec |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 28.08.2016 14.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 28.08.2016 14.30 |
MFK Nováky |
- |
Valaská Belá | 28.08.2016 14.30 |
III. kolo (04.09.2016) o 13.30 hod. | |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Cigeľ | 04.09.2016 13.30 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
MFK Nováky | 04.09.2016 13.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Liešťany | 04.09.2016 13.30 |
Rudnianska Lehota |
- |
Hradec | 04.09.2016 13.30 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 04.09.2016 13.30 |
IV. kolo (11.09.2016) o 13.30 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 11.09.2016 13.30 |
Hradec |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 11.09.2016 13.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Rudnianska Lehota | 11.09.2016 13.30 |
MFK Nováky |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 11.09.2016 13.30 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 11.09.2016 13.30 |
V. kolo (18.09.2016) o 13.00 hod. | |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Cigeľ | 18.09.2016 13.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Valaská Belá | 18.09.2016 13.00 |
Rudnianska Lehota |
- |
MFK Nováky | 18.09.2016 13.00 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Liešťany | 18.09.2016 13.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Hradec | 18.09.2016 13.00 |
VI. kolo (25.09.2016) o 13.00 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Hradec | 25.09.2016 13.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 25.09.2016 13.00 |
MFK Nováky |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 25.09.2016 13.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Rudnianska Lehota | 25.09.2016 13.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 25.09.2016 13.00 |
VII. kolo (02.10.2016) o 12.00 hod. | |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Cigeľ | 02.10.2016 12.00 |
Rudnianska Lehota |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 02.10.2016 12.00 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Valaská Belá | 02.10.2016 12.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
MFK Nováky | 02.10.2016 12.00 |
Hradec |
- |
Liešťany | 02.10.2016 12.00 |
VIII. kolo (09.10.2016) o 12.00 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Liešťany | 09.10.2016 12.00 |
MFK Nováky |
- |
Hradec | 09.10.2016 12.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 09.10.2016 12.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 09.10.2016 12.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Rudnianska Lehota | 09.10.2016 12.00 |
IX. kolo (16.10.2016) o 11.30 hod. | |
Rudnianska Lehota |
- |
Cigeľ | 16.10.2016 11.30 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 16.10.2016 11.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 16.10.2016 11.30 |
Hradec |
- |
Valaská Belá | 16.10.2016 11.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
MFK Nováky | 16.10.2016 11.30 |
X. kolo (28.05.2017) o 14.30 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
MFK Nováky | 28.05.2017 14.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Valaská Belá | 28.05.2017 14.30 |
Hradec |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 28.05.2017 14.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 28.05.2017 14.30 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Rudnianska Lehota | 28.05.2017 14.30 |
XI. kolo (02.04.2017) o 13.00 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Cigeľ | 02.04.2017 13.00 |
Rudnianska Lehota |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 02.04.2017 13.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Hradec | 02.04.2017 13.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Liešťany | 02.04.2017 13.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
MFK Nováky | 02.04.2017 13.00 |
XII. kolo (09.04.2017) o 13.00 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Valaská Belá | 09.04.2017 13.00 |
MFK Nováky |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 09.04.2017 13.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 09.04.2017 13.00 |
Hradec |
- |
Rudnianska Lehota | 09.04.2017 13.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 09.04.2017 13.00 |
XIII. kolo (16.04.2017) o 13.30 hod. | |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Cigeľ | 16.04.2017 13.30 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Hradec | 16.04.2017 13.30 |
Rudnianska Lehota |
- |
Liešťany | 16.04.2017 13.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
MFK Nováky | 16.04.2017 13.30 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Valaská Belá | 16.04.2017 13.30 |
XIV. kolo (23.04.2017) o 13.30 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 23.04.2017 13.30 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 23.04.2017 13.30 |
MFK Nováky |
- |
Rudnianska Lehota | 23.04.2017 13.30 |
Liešťany |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 23.04.2017 13.30 |
Hradec |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 23.04.2017 13.30 |
XV. kolo (30.04.2017) o 13.30 hod. | |
Hradec |
- |
Cigeľ | 30.04.2017 13.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Liešťany | 30.04.2017 13.30 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
MFK Nováky | 30.04.2017 13.30 |
Rudnianska Lehota |
- |
Valaská Belá | 30.04.2017 13.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 30.04.2017 13.30 |
XVI. kolo (07.05.2017) o 14.00 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 07.05.2017 14.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Rudnianska Lehota | 07.05.2017 14.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 07.05.2017 14.00 |
MFK Nováky |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 07.05.2017 14.00 |
Liešťany |
- |
Hradec | 07.05.2017 14.00 |
XVII. kolo (14.05.2017) o 14.00 hod. | |
Liešťany |
- |
Cigeľ | 14.05.2017 14.00 |
Hradec |
- |
MFK Nováky | 14.05.2017 14.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Valaská Belá | 14.05.2017 14.00 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 14.05.2017 14.00 |
Rudnianska Lehota |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 14.05.2017 14.00 |
XVIII. kolo (21.05.2017) o 14.30 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Rudnianska Lehota | 21.05.2017 14.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 21.05.2017 14.30 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 21.05.2017 14.30 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Hradec | 21.05.2017 14.30 |
MFK Nováky |
- |
Liešťany | 21.05.2017 14.30 |
|