I. kolo (01.09.2018) o 10.00 hod. | |
Nováky |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 01.09.2018 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Valaská Belá | 01.09.2018 10.00 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Čereňany | 01.09.2018 10.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 01.09.2018 10.00 |
II. kolo (08.09.2018) o 10.00 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 08.09.2018 10.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Bystričany | 08.09.2018 10.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 08.09.2018 10.00 |
Nováky |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 08.09.2018 10.00 |
III. kolo (15.09.2018) o 10.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 15.09.2018 10.00 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Nováky | 15.09.2018 10.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Valaská Belá | 15.09.2018 10.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Čereňany | 15.09.2018 10.00 |
IV. kolo (22.09.2018) o 09.30 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Čereňany | 22.09.2018 09.30 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 22.09.2018 09.30 |
Nováky |
- |
Bystričany | 22.09.2018 09.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 22.09.2018 09.30 |
V. kolo (29.09.2018) o 09.30 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 29.09.2018 09.30 |
Bystričany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 29.09.2018 09.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Nováky | 29.09.2018 09.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Valaská Belá | 29.09.2018 09.30 |
VI. kolo (06.10.2018) o 09.00 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Valaská Belá | 06.10.2018 09.00 |
Nováky |
- |
Čereňany | 06.10.2018 09.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 06.10.2018 09.00 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Bystričany | 06.10.2018 09.00 |
VII. kolo (13.10.2018) o 09.00 hod. | |
Bystričany |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 13.10.2018 09.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 13.10.2018 09.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 13.10.2018 09.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Nováky | 13.10.2018 09.00 |
VIII. kolo (06.04.2019) o 10.00 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nováky | 06.04.2019 10.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 06.04.2019 10.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 06.04.2019 10.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Bystričany | 06.04.2019 10.00 |
IX. kolo (13.04.2019) o 10.00 hod. | |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 13.04.2019 10.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Čereňany | 13.04.2019 10.00 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Valaská Belá | 13.04.2019 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Nováky | 13.04.2019 10.00 |
X. kolo (20.04.2019) o 10.30 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 20.04.2019 10.30 |
Nováky |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 20.04.2019 10.30 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Bystričany | 20.04.2019 10.30 |
Čereňany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 20.04.2019 10.30 |
XI. kolo (27.04.2019) o 10.30 hod. | |
Čereňany |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 27.04.2019 10.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Valaská Belá | 27.04.2019 10.30 |
Bystričany |
- |
Nováky | 27.04.2019 10.30 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 27.04.2019 10.30 |
XII. kolo (04.05.2019) o 11.00 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 04.05.2019 11.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Bystričany | 04.05.2019 11.00 |
Nováky |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 04.05.2019 11.00 |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Čereňany | 04.05.2019 11.00 |
XIII. kolo (11.05.2019) o 11.00 hod. | |
Valaská Belá |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 11.05.2019 11.00 |
Čereňany |
- |
Nováky | 11.05.2019 11.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 11.05.2019 11.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 11.05.2019 11.00 |
XIV. kolo (18.05.2019) o 11.30 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Bystričany | 18.05.2019 11.30 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 18.05.2019 11.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Čereňany | 18.05.2019 11.30 |
Nováky |
- |
Valaská Belá | 18.05.2019 11.30 |
|