I. kolo (03.11.2019) o 13.30 hod. | |
Krásno |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 03.11.2019 13.30 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Dvorec | 03.11.2019 13.30 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Rybany | 03.11.2019 13.30 |
Brodzany |
- |
Pečeňany | 03.11.2019 13.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 03.11.2019 13.30 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Brezolupy | 03.11.2019 13.30 |
Ostratice |
- |
Pravotice | 03.11.2019 13.30 |
II. kolo (11.08.2019) o 17.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Pravotice | 11.08.2019 17.00 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Ostratice | 11.08.2019 17.00 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 11.08.2019 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Biskupice | 11.08.2019 17.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Brodzany | 11.08.2019 17.00 |
Dvorec |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 11.08.2019 17.00 |
Krásno |
- |
Krásna Ves | 11.08.2019 17.00 |
III. kolo (18.08.2019) o 17.00 hod. | |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 18.08.2019 17.00 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Krásno | 18.08.2019 17.00 |
Brodzany |
- |
Dvorec | 18.08.2019 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Rybany | 18.08.2019 17.00 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Pečeňany | 18.08.2019 17.00 |
Ostratice |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 18.08.2019 17.00 |
Pravotice |
- |
Brezolupy | 18.08.2019 17.00 |
IV. kolo (25.08.2019) o 17.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Brezolupy | 25.08.2019 17.00 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Pravotice | 25.08.2019 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Ostratice | 25.08.2019 17.00 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Rybany | 25.08.2019 17.00 |
Dvorec |
- |
Biskupice | 25.08.2019 17.00 |
Krásno |
- |
Brodzany | 25.08.2019 17.00 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 25.08.2019 17.00 |
V. kolo (01.09.2019) o 16.00 hod. | |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 01.09.2019 16.00 |
Brodzany |
- |
Krásna Ves | 01.09.2019 16.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Krásno | 01.09.2019 16.00 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Dvorec | 01.09.2019 16.00 |
Ostratice |
- |
Rybany | 01.09.2019 16.00 |
Pravotice |
- |
Pečeňany | 01.09.2019 16.00 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 01.09.2019 16.00 |
VI. kolo (08.09.2019) o 16.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 08.09.2019 16.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Brezolupy | 08.09.2019 16.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Pravotice | 08.09.2019 16.00 |
Dvorec |
- |
Ostratice | 08.09.2019 16.00 |
Krásno |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 08.09.2019 16.00 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Biskupice | 08.09.2019 16.00 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Brodzany | 08.09.2019 16.00 |
VII. kolo (15.09.2019) o 16.00 hod. | |
Brodzany |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 15.09.2019 16.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 15.09.2019 16.00 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Krásna Ves | 15.09.2019 16.00 |
Ostratice |
- |
Krásno | 15.09.2019 16.00 |
Pravotice |
- |
Dvorec | 15.09.2019 16.00 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Rybany | 15.09.2019 16.00 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Pečeňany | 15.09.2019 16.00 |
VIII. kolo (22.09.2019) o 15.30 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Pečeňany | 22.09.2019 15.30 |
Rybany |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 22.09.2019 15.30 |
Dvorec |
- |
Brezolupy | 22.09.2019 15.30 |
Krásno |
- |
Pravotice | 22.09.2019 15.30 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Ostratice | 22.09.2019 15.30 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 22.09.2019 15.30 |
Brodzany |
- |
Biskupice | 22.09.2019 15.30 |
IX. kolo (29.09.2019) o 15.30 hod. | |
Biskupice |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 29.09.2019 15.30 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Brodzany | 29.09.2019 15.30 |
Ostratice |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 29.09.2019 15.30 |
Pravotice |
- |
Krásna Ves | 29.09.2019 15.30 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Krásno | 29.09.2019 15.30 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Dvorec | 29.09.2019 15.30 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Rybany | 29.09.2019 15.30 |
X. kolo (06.10.2019) o 14.30 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Rybany | 06.10.2019 14.30 |
Dvorec |
- |
Pečeňany | 06.10.2019 14.30 |
Krásno |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 06.10.2019 14.30 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Brezolupy | 06.10.2019 14.30 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Pravotice | 06.10.2019 14.30 |
Brodzany |
- |
Ostratice | 06.10.2019 14.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 06.10.2019 14.30 |
XI. kolo (13.10.2019) o 14.30 hod. | |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 13.10.2019 14.30 |
Ostratice |
- |
Biskupice | 13.10.2019 14.30 |
Pravotice |
- |
Brodzany | 13.10.2019 14.30 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 13.10.2019 14.30 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Krásna Ves | 13.10.2019 14.30 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Krásno | 13.10.2019 14.30 |
Rybany |
- |
Dvorec | 13.10.2019 14.30 |
XII. kolo (20.10.2019) o 14.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Dvorec | 20.10.2019 14.00 |
Krásno |
- |
Rybany | 20.10.2019 14.00 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Pečeňany | 20.10.2019 14.00 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 20.10.2019 14.00 |
Brodzany |
- |
Brezolupy | 20.10.2019 14.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Pravotice | 20.10.2019 14.00 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Ostratice | 20.10.2019 14.00 |
XIII. kolo (27.10.2019) o 14.00 hod. | |
Ostratice |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 27.10.2019 14.00 |
Pravotice |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 27.10.2019 14.00 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Biskupice | 27.10.2019 14.00 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Brodzany | 27.10.2019 14.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 27.10.2019 14.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Krásna Ves | 27.10.2019 14.00 |
Dvorec |
- |
Krásno | 27.10.2019 14.00 |
XIV. kolo (07.06.2020) o 17.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Krásno | 07.06.2020 17.00 |
Dvorec |
- |
Krásna Ves | 07.06.2020 17.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 07.06.2020 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Brodzany | 07.06.2020 17.00 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Biskupice | 07.06.2020 17.00 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 07.06.2020 17.00 |
Pravotice |
- |
Ostratice | 07.06.2020 17.00 |
XV. kolo (14.06.2020) o 17.00 hod. | |
Pravotice |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 14.06.2020 17.00 |
Ostratice |
- |
Brezolupy | 14.06.2020 17.00 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 14.06.2020 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Pečeňany | 14.06.2020 17.00 |
Brodzany |
- |
Rybany | 14.06.2020 17.00 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Dvorec | 14.06.2020 17.00 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Krásno | 14.06.2020 17.00 |
XVI. kolo (22.03.2020) o 15.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Krásna Ves | 22.03.2020 15.00 |
Krásno |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 22.03.2020 15.00 |
Dvorec |
- |
Brodzany | 22.03.2020 15.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Biskupice | 22.03.2020 15.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 22.03.2020 15.00 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Ostratice | 22.03.2020 15.00 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Pravotice | 22.03.2020 15.00 |
XVII. kolo (29.03.2020) o 15.00 hod. | |
Brezolupy |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 29.03.2020 15.00 |
Pravotice |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 29.03.2020 15.00 |
Ostratice |
- |
Pečeňany | 29.03.2020 15.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 29.03.2020 15.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Dvorec | 29.03.2020 15.00 |
Brodzany |
- |
Krásno | 29.03.2020 15.00 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Krásna Ves | 29.03.2020 15.00 |
XVIII. kolo (05.04.2020) o 15.30 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 05.04.2020 15.30 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Brodzany | 05.04.2020 15.30 |
Krásno |
- |
Biskupice | 05.04.2020 15.30 |
Dvorec |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 05.04.2020 15.30 |
Rybany |
- |
Ostratice | 05.04.2020 15.30 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Pravotice | 05.04.2020 15.30 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Brezolupy | 05.04.2020 15.30 |
XIX. kolo (12.04.2020) o 15.30 hod. | |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 12.04.2020 15.30 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Pečeňany | 12.04.2020 15.30 |
Pravotice |
- |
Rybany | 12.04.2020 15.30 |
Ostratice |
- |
Dvorec | 12.04.2020 15.30 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Krásno | 12.04.2020 15.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Krásna Ves | 12.04.2020 15.30 |
Brodzany |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 12.04.2020 15.30 |
XX. kolo (19.04.2020) o 16.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Brodzany | 19.04.2020 16.00 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Biskupice | 19.04.2020 16.00 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 19.04.2020 16.00 |
Krásno |
- |
Ostratice | 19.04.2020 16.00 |
Dvorec |
- |
Pravotice | 19.04.2020 16.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Brezolupy | 19.04.2020 16.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 19.04.2020 16.00 |
XXI. kolo (26.04.2020) o 16.00 hod. | |
Pečeňany |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 26.04.2020 16.00 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Rybany | 26.04.2020 16.00 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Dvorec | 26.04.2020 16.00 |
Pravotice |
- |
Krásno | 26.04.2020 16.00 |
Ostratice |
- |
Krásna Ves | 26.04.2020 16.00 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 26.04.2020 16.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Brodzany | 26.04.2020 16.00 |
XXII. kolo (03.05.2020) o 16.30 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Biskupice | 03.05.2020 16.30 |
Brodzany |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 03.05.2020 16.30 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Ostratice | 03.05.2020 16.30 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Pravotice | 03.05.2020 16.30 |
Krásno |
- |
Brezolupy | 03.05.2020 16.30 |
Dvorec |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 03.05.2020 16.30 |
Rybany |
- |
Pečeňany | 03.05.2020 16.30 |
XXIII. kolo (10.05.2020) o 16.30 hod. | |
Rybany |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 10.05.2020 16.30 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Dvorec | 10.05.2020 16.30 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Krásno | 10.05.2020 16.30 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Krásna Ves | 10.05.2020 16.30 |
Pravotice |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 10.05.2020 16.30 |
Ostratice |
- |
Brodzany | 10.05.2020 16.30 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Biskupice | 10.05.2020 16.30 |
XXIV. kolo (17.05.2020) o 17.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 17.05.2020 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Ostratice | 17.05.2020 17.00 |
Brodzany |
- |
Pravotice | 17.05.2020 17.00 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Brezolupy | 17.05.2020 17.00 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 17.05.2020 17.00 |
Krásno |
- |
Pečeňany | 17.05.2020 17.00 |
Dvorec |
- |
Rybany | 17.05.2020 17.00 |
XXV. kolo (24.05.2020) o 17.00 hod. | |
Dvorec |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 24.05.2020 17.00 |
Rybany |
- |
Krásno | 24.05.2020 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Krásna Ves | 24.05.2020 17.00 |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená |
- |
Klátova Nová Ves | 24.05.2020 17.00 |
Brezolupy |
- |
Brodzany | 24.05.2020 17.00 |
Pravotice |
- |
Biskupice | 24.05.2020 17.00 |
Ostratice |
- |
Dolné Naštice | 24.05.2020 17.00 |
XXVI. kolo (31.05.2020) o 17.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Ostratice | 31.05.2020 17.00 |
Dolné Naštice |
- |
Pravotice | 31.05.2020 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Brezolupy | 31.05.2020 17.00 |
Brodzany |
- |
Malá Hradná - odstúpená | 31.05.2020 17.00 |
Klátova Nová Ves |
- |
Pečeňany | 31.05.2020 17.00 |
Krásna Ves |
- |
Rybany | 31.05.2020 17.00 |
Krásno |
- |
Dvorec | 31.05.2020 17.00 |
|