I. kolo (04.09.2022) o 13.30 hod. | |
Naše Podhorie |
- |
Biskupice | 04.09.2022 13.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 04.09.2022 13.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Pravenec | 04.09.2022 13.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Voľno | 04.09.2022 13.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Voľno | 04.09.2022 13.30 |
II. kolo (11.09.2022) o 13.30 hod. | |
Biskupice |
- |
Pravenec | 11.09.2022 13.30 |
Handlová |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 11.09.2022 13.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ |
- |
Voľno | 11.09.2022 13.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Lazany - ODSTÚPENÉ | 11.09.2022 13.30 |
Naše Podhorie |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 11.09.2022 13.30 |
III. kolo (18.09.2022) o 13.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Handlová | 18.09.2022 13.00 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Biskupice | 18.09.2022 13.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 18.09.2022 13.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ | 18.09.2022 13.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Handlová | 18.09.2022 13.00 |
IV. kolo (25.09.2022) o 13.00 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Pravenec | 25.09.2022 13.00 |
Naše Podhorie |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 25.09.2022 13.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Handlová | 25.09.2022 13.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Voľno | 25.09.2022 13.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Voľno | 25.09.2022 13.00 |
V. kolo (02.10.2022) o 12.30 hod. | |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 02.10.2022 12.30 |
Handlová |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 02.10.2022 12.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Naše Podhorie | 02.10.2022 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Voľno | 02.10.2022 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Voľno | 02.10.2022 12.30 |
VI. kolo (09.10.2022) o 12.30 hod. | |
Biskupice |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 09.10.2022 12.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Pravenec | 09.10.2022 12.30 |
Naše Podhorie |
- |
Handlová | 09.10.2022 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Voľno | 09.10.2022 12.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Voľno | 09.10.2022 12.30 |
VII. kolo (16.10.2022) o 12.00 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 16.10.2022 12.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Lazany - ODSTÚPENÉ | 16.10.2022 12.00 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Naše Podhorie | 16.10.2022 12.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Biskupice | 16.10.2022 12.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ |
- |
Voľno | 16.10.2022 12.00 |
VIII. kolo (09.04.2023) o 12.00 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 09.04.2023 12.00 |
Handlová |
- |
Lazany - ODSTÚPENÉ | 09.04.2023 12.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Naše Podhorie | 09.04.2023 12.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 09.04.2023 12.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ | 09.04.2023 12.00 |
IX. kolo (30.10.2022) o 12.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Handlová | 30.10.2022 12.00 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Naše Podhorie | 30.10.2022 12.00 |
Lazany - ODSTÚPENÉ |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 30.10.2022 12.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Biskupice | 30.10.2022 12.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ | 30.10.2022 12.00 |
X. kolo (09.04.2023) o 13.00 hod. | |
Naše Podhorie |
- |
Lazany - ODSTÚPENÉ | 09.04.2023 13.00 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 09.04.2023 13.00 |
Handlová |
- |
Pravenec | 09.04.2023 13.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 09.04.2023 13.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ | 09.04.2023 13.00 |
XI. kolo (16.04.2023) o 13.30 hod. | |
Handlová |
- |
Biskupice | 16.04.2023 13.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Naše Podhorie | 16.04.2023 13.30 |
Lazany - ODSTÚPENÉ |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 16.04.2023 13.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 16.04.2023 13.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ | 16.04.2023 13.30 |
XII. kolo (23.04.2023) o 13.30 hod. | |
Naše Podhorie |
- |
Pravenec | 23.04.2023 13.30 |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Handlová | 23.04.2023 13.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Lazany - ODSTÚPENÉ | 23.04.2023 13.30 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 23.04.2023 13.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ | 23.04.2023 13.30 |
XIII. kolo (30.04.2023) o 13.30 hod. | |
Zemianske Kostoľany |
- |
Biskupice | 30.04.2023 13.30 |
Handlová |
- |
Naše Podhorie | 30.04.2023 13.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Lazany - ODSTÚPENÉ | 30.04.2023 13.30 |
Pravenec |
- |
Chrenovec-Brusno | 30.04.2023 13.30 |
Voľno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ | 30.04.2023 13.30 |
XIV. kolo (07.05.2023) o 14.00 hod. | |
Naše Podhorie |
- |
Zemianske Kostoľany | 07.05.2023 14.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 07.05.2023 14.00 |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
- |
Handlová | 07.05.2023 14.00 |
Lazany - ODSTÚPENÉ |
- |
Pravenec | 07.05.2023 14.00 |
Voľno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves - ODSTÚPENÉ | 07.05.2023 14.00 |
|