I. kolo (03.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
Pravenec | 03.08.2008 17.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Voľný lós | 03.08.2008 17.00 |
Kolačno |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 03.08.2008 17.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 03.08.2008 17.00 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Malá Hradná | 03.08.2008 17.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 03.08.2008 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Pečeňany | 03.08.2008 11.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 03.08.2008 17.00 |
II. kolo (10.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 10.08.2008 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 10.08.2008 17.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Biskupice | 10.08.2008 17.00 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Malá Čausa | 10.08.2008 17.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Malé Bielice | 10.08.2008 17.00 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 10.08.2008 20.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Kolačno | 10.08.2008 17.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 10.08.2008 17.00 |
III. kolo (17.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Pravenec | 17.08.2008 17.00 |
Kolačno |
- |
Cigeľ | 17.08.2008 17.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Voľný lós | 16.08.2008 14.30 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 17.08.2008 17.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 17.08.2008 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Malá Hradná | 17.08.2008 11.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 17.08.2008 17.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Pečeňany | 17.08.2008 17.00 |
IV. kolo (24.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Pečeňany | 24.08.2008 17.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 24.08.2008 17.00 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 24.08.2008 17.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Biskupice | 24.08.2008 17.00 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Malá Čausa | 24.08.2008 20.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Malé Bielice | 24.08.2008 17.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 24.08.2008 17.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Kolačno | 24.08.2008 17.00 |
V. kolo (31.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
Kolačno |
- |
Pravenec | 31.08.2008 17.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 31.08.2008 17.00 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Cigeľ | 31.08.2008 17.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Voľný lós | 31.08.2008 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 31.08.2008 11.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 31.08.2008 17.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Malá Hradná | 31.08.2008 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 31.08.2008 17.00 |
VI. kolo (07.09.2008) o 16.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 07.09.2008 16.00 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Pečeňany | 07.09.2008 16.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 06.09.2008 16.00 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 07.09.2008 19.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Biskupice | 07.09.2008 16.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Malá Čausa | 07.09.2008 16.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Malé Bielice | 07.09.2008 16.00 |
Kolačno |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 07.09.2008 16.00 |
VII. kolo (14.09.2008) o 16.00 hod. | |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Pravenec | 14.09.2008 16.00 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Kolačno | 14.09.2008 16.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 14.09.2008 16.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Cigeľ | 14.09.2008 11.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Voľný lós | 14.09.2008 16.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 14.09.2008 16.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 14.09.2008 16.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Malá Hradná | 14.09.2008 16.00 |
VIII. kolo (21.09.2008) o 15.30 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Malá Hradná | 21.09.2008 15.30 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 21.09.2008 15.30 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Pečeňany | 21.09.2008 18.30 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 21.09.2008 15.30 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 21.09.2008 15.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Biskupice | 21.09.2008 15.30 |
Kolačno |
- |
Malá Čausa | 21.09.2008 15.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Malé Bielice | 21.09.2008 15.30 |
IX. kolo (28.09.2008) o 15.30 hod. | |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Pravenec | 28.09.2008 15.30 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 28.09.2008 15.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Kolačno | 28.09.2008 11.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 28.09.2008 15.30 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Cigeľ | 28.09.2008 15.30 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Voľný lós | 28.09.2008 15.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 28.09.2008 15.30 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 28.09.2008 15.30 |
X. kolo (05.10.2008) o 14.30 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Malá Hradná | 05.10.2008 17.30 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Pečeňany | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
Kolačno |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Biskupice | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Malá Čausa | 05.10.2008 14.30 |
XI. kolo (12.10.2008) o 14.30 hod. | |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Pravenec | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Malé Bielice | 12.10.2008 11.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Kolačno | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Cigeľ | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Voľný lós | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 12.10.2008 14.30 |
XII. kolo (19.10.2008) o 14.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Malá Hradná | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
Kolačno |
- |
Pečeňany | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Biskupice | 19.10.2008 14.00 |
XIII. kolo (26.10.2008) o 14.00 hod. | |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Malá Čausa | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Malé Bielice | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Kolačno | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Pravenec | 26.10.2008 11.00 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Voľný lós | 26.10.2008 17.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Cigeľ | 26.10.2008 14.00 |
XIV. kolo (02.11.2008) o 13.30 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Voľný lós | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
Kolačno |
- |
Malá Hradná | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Pečeňany | 02.11.2008 13.30 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 01.11.2008 13.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 02.11.2008 11.00 |
XV. kolo (29.08.2008) o 17.00 hod. | |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Pravenec | 29.08.2008 17.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Biskupice | 29.08.2008 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Malá Čausa | 29.08.2008 17.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Malé Bielice | 29.08.2008 17.00 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 29.08.2008 17.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Kolačno | 29.08.2008 17.00 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 29.08.2008 17.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Cigeľ | 29.08.2008 17.00 |
XVI. kolo (10.04.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Cigeľ | 10.04.2009 16.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Kolačno | 29.03.2009 11.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Malé Bielice | 29.05.2009 17.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Malá Čausa | 29.05.2009 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Biskupice | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 29.03.2009 15.00 |
XVII. kolo (05.04.2009) o 15.30 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Pravenec | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Pečeňany | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 05.04.2009 11.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Malá Hradná | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
Kolačno |
- |
Voľný lós | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Cigeľ | 05.04.2009 15.30 |
XVIII. kolo (12.04.2009) o 15.30 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Kolačno | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Malé Bielice | 12.04.2009 11.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Malá Čausa | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Biskupice | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 12.04.2009 15.30 |
XIX. kolo (19.04.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
Pečeňany |
- |
Pravenec | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Malá Hradná | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 19.04.2009 11.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Voľný lós | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Cigeľ | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
Kolačno |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 17.04.2009 17.00 |
XX. kolo (26.04.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Kolačno | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Malé Bielice | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Malá Čausa | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Biskupice | 26.04.2009 11.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Pečeňany | 26.04.2009 16.00 |
XXI. kolo (03.05.2009) o 16.30 hod. | |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Pravenec | 03.05.2009 16.30 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Malá Hradná | 03.05.2009 16.30 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 03.05.2009 16.30 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 03.05.2009 16.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Voľný lós | 03.05.2009 16.30 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Cigeľ | 03.05.2009 16.30 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 03.05.2009 16.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Kolačno | 03.05.2009 16.30 |
XXII. kolo (10.05.2009) o 16.30 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 10.05.2009 16.30 |
Kolačno |
- |
Malé Bielice | 19.04.2009 16.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Malá Čausa | 10.05.2009 16.30 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Biskupice | 10.05.2009 16.30 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 10.05.2009 16.30 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 10.05.2009 11.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Pečeňany | 10.05.2009 16.30 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 10.05.2009 16.30 |
XXIII. kolo (17.05.2009) o 17.00 hod. | |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Pravenec | 17.05.2009 17.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 16.05.2009 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 17.05.2009 17.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Voľný lós | 17.05.2009 17.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Cigeľ | 17.05.2009 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 17.05.2009 11.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Kolačno | 17.05.2009 17.00 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 17.05.2009 17.00 |
XXIV. kolo (24.05.2009) o 17.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Malé Bielice | 24.05.2009 17.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Malá Čausa | 24.05.2009 17.00 |
Kolačno |
- |
Biskupice | 24.05.2009 17.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 24.05.2009 17.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 24.05.2009 17.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Pečeňany | 24.05.2009 17.00 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 24.05.2009 17.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Malá Hradná | 24.05.2009 17.00 |
XXV. kolo (31.05.2009) o 17.00 hod. | |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Pravenec | 31.05.2009 17.00 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 31.05.2009 17.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Voľný lós | 31.05.2009 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Cigeľ | 31.05.2009 17.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 31.05.2009 17.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Kolačno | 31.05.2009 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 31.05.2009 11.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Malé Bielice | 31.05.2009 17.00 |
XXVI. kolo (07.06.2009) o 17.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Malá Čausa | 07.06.2009 17.00 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Biskupice | 07.06.2009 17.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 07.06.2009 17.00 |
Kolačno |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 07.06.2009 17.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Pečeňany | 07.06.2009 17.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 07.06.2009 17.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Malá Hradná | 07.06.2009 17.00 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 07.06.2009 17.00 |
XXVII. kolo (14.06.2009) o 17.00 hod. | |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Pravenec | 14.06.2009 17.00 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Voľný lós | 14.06.2009 17.00 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Cigeľ | 14.06.2009 17.00 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 14.06.2009 17.00 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Kolačno | 14.06.2009 17.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 14.06.2009 17.00 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Malé Bielice | 14.06.2009 17.00 |
Biskupice |
- |
Malá Čausa | 14.06.2009 17.00 |
XXVIII. kolo (21.06.2009) o 17.00 hod. | |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Pečeňany | 21.06.2009 17.00 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 21.06.2009 17.00 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 21.06.2009 17.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Biskupice | 20.06.2009 17.00 |
Kolačno |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 21.06.2009 17.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Malá Hradná | 21.06.2009 17.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 21.06.2009 17.00 |
Voľný lós |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 21.06.2009 17.00 |
XXIX. kolo (01.05.2009) o 16.30 hod. | |
Voľný lós |
- |
Pravenec | 01.05.2009 16.30 |
Prievidza "B" |
- |
Cigeľ | 01.05.2009 16.30 |
Veľký Klíž |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 01.05.2009 16.30 |
Malá Hradná |
- |
Kolačno | 01.05.2009 16.30 |
Diviacka Nová Ves |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 01.05.2009 16.30 |
Pečeňany |
- |
Malé Bielice | 01.05.2009 16.30 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Malá Čausa | 01.05.2009 16.30 |
Dolné Vestenice "B" |
- |
Biskupice | 01.05.2009 16.30 |
XXX. kolo (08.05.2009) o 16.30 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Dolné Vestenice "B" | 08.05.2009 16.30 |
Biskupice |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 08.05.2009 16.30 |
Malá Čausa |
- |
Pečeňany | 08.05.2009 16.30 |
Malé Bielice |
- |
Diviacka Nová Ves | 08.05.2009 16.30 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Malá Hradná | 08.05.2009 16.30 |
Kolačno |
- |
Veľký Klíž | 08.05.2009 11.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Prievidza "B" | 08.05.2009 16.30 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Voľný lós | 08.05.2009 16.30 |
|