I. kolo (16.08.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Cigeľ | 16.08.2008 10.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Lazany | 17.08.2008 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
| 16.08.2008 10.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 16.08.2008 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 16.08.2008 13.45 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 03.09.2008 16.30 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 16.08.2008 10.00 |
II. kolo (23.08.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Bystričany | 23.08.2008 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 23.08.2008 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 24.08.2008 10.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 23.08.2008 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 24.08.2008 09.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Nováky "B" | 23.08.2008 10.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Pravenec | 24.08.2008 10.00 |
III. kolo (31.08.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Cigeľ | 31.08.2008 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 30.08.2008 10.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Lazany | 30.08.2008 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
| 30.08.2008 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 30.08.2008 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 30.08.2008 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 30.08.2008 10.00 |
IV. kolo (06.09.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 06.09.2008 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 07.09.2008 10.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 06.09.2008 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 07.09.2008 09.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 07.09.2008 10.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Bystričany | 06.09.2008 10.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Pravenec | 07.09.2008 10.00 |
V. kolo (13.09.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
Pravenec |
- |
Cigeľ | 13.09.2008 10.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Nováky "B" | 13.09.2008 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 13.09.2008 12.45 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Lazany | 13.09.2008 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
| 13.09.2008 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 13.09.2008 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 13.09.2008 10.00 |
VI. kolo (20.09.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 20.09.2008 10.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 20.09.2008 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 21.09.2008 09.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 21.09.2008 10.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 20.09.2008 10.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 21.09.2008 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Bystričany | 20.09.2008 10.00 |
VII. kolo (27.09.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
Bystričany |
- |
Cigeľ | 27.09.2008 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Pravenec | 27.09.2008 12.15 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Nováky "B" | 27.09.2008 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 27.09.2008 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Lazany | 27.09.2008 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
| 27.09.2008 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 28.09.2008 10.00 |
VIII. kolo (04.10.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 04.10.2008 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 05.10.2008 10.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 05.10.2008 09.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 15.10.2008 15.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 05.10.2008 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 09.10.2008 15.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 04.10.2008 10.00 |
IX. kolo (11.10.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
| 11.10.2008 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Bystričany | 11.10.2008 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Pravenec | 11.10.2008 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Nováky "B" | 11.10.2008 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Cigeľ | 11.10.2008 11.15 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Lazany | 12.10.2008 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 11.10.2008 10.00 |
X. kolo (18.10.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
Cigeľ |
- |
| 18.10.2008 10.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 19.10.2008 10.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 18.10.2008 10.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 19.10.2008 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 18.10.2008 10.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 18.10.2008 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 18.10.2008 10.45 |
XI. kolo (25.10.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Cigeľ | 25.10.2008 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 25.10.2008 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Bystričany | 25.10.2008 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Pravenec | 25.10.2008 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nováky "B" | 26.10.2008 10.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 25.10.2008 10.00 |
|
- |
Lazany | 25.10.2008 10.00 |
XII. kolo (01.11.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
| 01.11.2008 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Lazany | 02.11.2008 09.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 02.11.2008 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 01.11.2008 10.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 15.09.2008 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 01.11.2008 10.15 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 01.11.2008 10.00 |
XIII. kolo (01.09.2008) o 10.00 hod. | |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Cigeľ | 01.09.2008 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 01.09.2008 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 01.09.2008 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Bystričany | 01.09.2008 10.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Pravenec | 01.09.2008 10.00 |
|
- |
Nováky "B" | 01.09.2008 10.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 01.09.2008 10.00 |
XIV. kolo (03.06.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Pravenec | 03.06.2009 16.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Nováky "B" | 03.06.2009 16.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 02.06.2009 16.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Bystričany | 03.06.2009 16.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 03.06.2009 16.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 17.06.2009 16.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 03.06.2009 16.00 |
XV. kolo (10.06.2009) o 16.00 hod. | |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Cigeľ | 10.06.2009 16.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 10.06.2009 16.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 10.06.2009 16.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 10.06.2009 16.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
| 10.06.2009 16.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Lazany | 10.06.2009 16.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 10.06.2009 16.00 |
XVI. kolo (11.04.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Veľká Čausa | 11.04.2009 10.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Pravenec | 11.04.2009 10.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Bystričany | 12.04.2009 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Nováky "B" | 12.04.2009 09.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 11.04.2009 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 12.04.2009 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 11.04.2009 10.00 |
XVII. kolo (18.04.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Cigeľ | 18.04.2009 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 18.04.2009 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 19.04.2009 09.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
| 18.04.2009 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Lazany | 18.04.2009 12.45 |
Bystričany |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 18.04.2009 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Nováky "B" | 18.04.2009 10.00 |
XVIII. kolo (25.04.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 25.04.2009 10.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Bystričany | 26.04.2009 10.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 25.04.2009 10.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 26.04.2009 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Pravenec | 26.04.2009 09.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 25.04.2009 15.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 25.04.2009 10.00 |
XIX. kolo (02.05.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
| 02.05.2009 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 02.05.2009 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Cigeľ | 03.05.2009 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Lazany | 03.05.2009 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 02.05.2009 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Nováky "B" | 02.05.2009 13.15 |
Bystričany |
- |
Pravenec | 02.05.2009 10.00 |
XX. kolo (09.05.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 09.05.2009 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 09.05.2009 10.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 10.05.2009 10.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 09.05.2009 10.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 10.05.2009 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Bystričany | 10.05.2009 09.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 09.05.2009 10.00 |
XXI. kolo (16.05.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Cigeľ | 16.05.2009 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
| 16.05.2009 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Lazany | 16.05.2009 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 16.05.2009 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Nováky "B" | 17.05.2009 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Bystričany | 16.05.2009 13.45 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Pravenec | 16.05.2009 10.00 |
XXII. kolo (23.05.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 23.05.2009 10.00 |
Bystričany |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 23.05.2009 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 23.05.2009 10.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 24.05.2009 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 24.05.2009 09.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 24.05.2009 10.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 23.05.2009 10.00 |
XXIII. kolo (30.05.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Cigeľ | 30.05.2009 10.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Lazany | 30.05.2009 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 30.05.2009 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Nováky "B" | 30.05.2009 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Pravenec | 30.05.2009 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Bystričany | 31.05.2009 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 30.05.2009 10.00 |
XXIV. kolo (06.06.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
Lazany |
- |
| 06.06.2009 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 06.06.2009 13.45 |
Bystričany |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 07.06.2009 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 06.06.2009 10.00 |
Nováky "B" |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 06.06.2009 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 07.06.2009 09.00 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 06.06.2009 10.00 |
XXV. kolo (13.06.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
|
- |
Nitrianske Pravno | 13.06.2009 10.00 |
Lazany |
- |
Cigeľ | 14.06.2009 10.00 |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Nováky "B" | 13.06.2009 10.00 |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom |
- |
Pravenec | 13.06.2009 10.00 |
Diviaky nad Nitricou |
- |
Bystričany | 13.06.2009 10.00 |
Opatovce nad Nitrou |
- |
Veľká Čausa | 13.06.2009 10.00 |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" |
- |
Nitrianske Rudno | 13.06.2009 10.00 |
XXVI. kolo (20.06.2009) o 10.00 hod. | |
Nováky "B" |
- |
| 20.06.2009 10.00 |
Nitrianske Rudno |
- |
Opatovce nad Nitrou | 20.06.2009 10.00 |
Veľká Čausa |
- |
Diviaky nad Nitricou | 20.06.2009 13.45 |
Bystričany |
- |
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom | 20.06.2009 10.00 |
Pravenec |
- |
Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 17.06.2009 16.30 |
Nitrianske Pravno |
- |
Lazany | 20.06.2009 10.00 |
Cigeľ |
- |
Bánovce nad Bebravou "B" | 21.06.2009 09.00 |
|